News
Contact Us


Cell phone: +0086 18729519801

Skype:mudpumpco

E-mail;mp@mudpumpco.comm

                mudpumpco@gmail.com

News
Position:Home > News
F1000/F1300/F1600/F1600HL/F2200 TRIPLEX MUD PUMP

AH220201050100      Spray tube assembly

AH220201050200      plunger assembly, 130

AH220201050300      plunger assembly, 140

AH220201050400      plunger assembly, 150

AH220201050500      plunger assembly, 160

AH220201050600      clamp assembly

AH2202010507   piston rod

AH2202010508   liner end cover

AH220201050900      liner, common

AH220201051000      Bi-metal liner

AH2202010511   liner lock

AH2202010512   liner plug

AH2202010513   wear plate

AH2202010514   liner cylinder

AH220201051500      piston

AH2202010516   valve cover

AH220201051700      discharge modules

AH2202010518   valve plug

AH2202010519   wear plate seal

AH2202010520   seal,cylinder

AH220201052100      suction manifold

AH220201052200      high pressure valve assembly

AH220101010500      API 8 Valve assembly

AH220201052300      suction modules assembly

AH2202010524   discharge manifold, seal

AH2202010525   seal, valve cover

AH2202010526   discharge manifold

170506010100243000      243 Lock

AH2202010527   liner seal 190

AH2202010528   liner seal 260

AH1602010116B3      Liner seal,220

AH00000101       Valve spring

AH1001010515   Piston,seal

AH130101052300      Gasket kits

AH1001010526   suction, flange

AH1001010525   suction, flange

AH0000050100   Suction, bladder

AH160201011200      Valve guide

AH1602010121   Elbow, NPT3/8

JINAN TIANWEI INNOVATION OILFIELD EQUIPMENT ENTERPRISE (OEE) 

oee.sales[a] china-ck.com

 Summer#china-ck.com

SGGGkype: Shirley.xie.drilling123

 

 

F1600/FB1600/F1600HLMUD PUMP FLUID END MODULE and ACCESSORIES   

3""-1502 7500Psi"    spring type safety valve

         gear pump 2S

         pressure gage Y-60-II 0-1.6Mpa

NB1600M.01.01.00H         Module studded, suctionNB2200G.05.31A.00   High-pressure Valve AssemblyNB2200G.05.33  Valve Spring

NB2200G.05.34.00   Valve Stem Guide243         Thread Locking Anaerobic SealantNB2200G.05.36    CushionNB2200G.05.35    90Fitting: NPT3/8

NB2200G.05.37         Valve Cover Seal RingNB2200G.05.01.00   Valve GlandNB2200G.05.03       Valve CoverNB1600M.01.02.00H         Discharge PipelineNB1600M.01.03H         Closure Plate, Discharge Let: 5 1/8"NB1600M.01.04H       Stud Bolt: 1 1/8-8UN-2Ax245

NB1600M.01.05H     Nut: 1 1/8-8UN-2B NB2200G.05.04   Discharging Pipeline Seal RingNB1600M.01.06.00H  Module studded, discharge

NB1600M.01.07H     Cylinder Liner Sealing RingGH3161-05.15 Wear PlateGH3161-05.40          Washer:39GH3161-05.16          Liner Flange

GH3161-05.17.00     Liner Retainer ScrewGH3161-05.20 Cylinder Liner Check RingGB/T3452.1-2005      O-ring200x7-G-SGH3161-05.18         Piston RodGH3161-05.19.00     Spraying Pipe AssemblyNB1600M.01.08.00H    Bimetallic LinerGH3161-05.22.00      Clamp Assembly, Piston RodGH3161-05.23 Liner End Cover

GH3161-05.31  Piston Seal RingNB1600M.01.09.00H         Piston

GH3161-05.32.00     Piston NutNB2200G.05.28         Cylinder Seal Ring

ANSI/ASME B18.2.1-1996 Stud 7/8-9UNCx2 3/8GB/T3452.1-2005    O-ring 190x7-G-SNB1600M.01.10.00H      Suction Pipeline

GH3161-05.26.00     Washer Set

ANSI/ASME B18.2.2-1987 Nut 1 1/16-8UN

ANSI/ASME B18.2.1-1996 Stud: 1 1/16-8UNx3 1/2GB/T3452.1-2005         O-ring 345x7-G-SGH3161-05.34        Suction Flange

GH3161-05.38  Plug, Suction Let: 12"GH3161-05.35 Suction FlangeGH3161-05.36    Plug NPT1 1/2GH3161-05.33.00        Suction DamperNB1600M.01.11.00H    Ordinary Liner  NB1600M.10.00HJA-3H          HJA-3H Relieve ValveNB1600M.08.00H KB-75H         Pulsation DampenerNB1600M.05.00H      Spray System AssemblyNB2200G.05.31A.01    Valve seatNB2200G.05.31A.02  Valve bodyNB2200G.05.31A.03 Valve nut

243  Thread locking anaerobic sealantNB2200G.05.31A.04       Valve rubberNB2200G.05.31A.05      Cushion

JINAN TIANWEI INNOVATION OILFIELD EQUIPMENT ENTERPRISE (OEE) 

oee.sales[a] china-ck.com

 Summer#china-ck.com

SGGGkype: Shirley.xie.drilling123

 

 

HHF800/HHF1000/HHF1300/HHF1600TRIPLEX MUD PUMP SPARE PARTS

 

Valve Spring      GH3161-05.10

Valve Cover Seal        GH3161-05.12

Cylinder Cover Seal  GH3161-05.08

Liner Seal GH3161-05.14

Double-lip Oil Seal    GH3161-04.07

Oil Seal     GH3161-03.11

Piston Assembly,Relief Valve      GH3161-28.03.00

Shear Pin,Relief Valve        GH3161-28.11

V Belt 4ZV25J-8500 4ZV25J-8500     GB/T 135752.2

Piston Rod         GH3161-05.18

Valve Guide(upper)   GH3161-05.27

Clamp Assembly        GH3161-05.22.00

Piston ф150     GH3161-05.24.02.00

Valve Body,Relief Valve      GH3161-28.04

Complete Valve Assembly GH3161-05.11.00

Piston ф160     GH3161-05.24.03.00

Stuffing Box       GH3161-04.05

O Ring ф160 x7          GB/T3452.1-1992

O Ring ф125 x7          GB/T3452.1-1992

Piston Rod,Relief Valve      GH3161-28.05

YK-150 Pressure Gauge(60Mpa)        YK-150

Z23Y-35-DN100        

Z63Y-35-DN50 

32SB180J Spray Pump(with motor)   32SB180J

Mechanical Seal Parts,Spray Pump    32SB180J0009

Pressure Gauge Y-60Z(14х1,5 0-1,6 MPa) Y-60Z

Liner Seal,3NB-1600HL     GH3161-24.02.00

Filter Assembly GH3161-24.02.00

Valve Guide(lower)   GH3161-05.05.00

Liner ф170       GH3161-05.21

Liner ф150        GH3161-05.24.04.00

Piston ф170     Piston ф170

Liner ф160,3NB-1600HL   Liner ф160,3NB-1600HL

Liner ф140,3NB-2200HL   Liner ф140,3NB-2200HL

Piston ф140,3NB-1600HL Piston ф140,3NB-1600HL

JINAN TIANWEI INNOVATION OILFIELD EQUIPMENT ENTERPRISE (OEE) 

oee.sales[a] china-ck.com

 Summer#china-ck.com

SGGGkype: Shirley.xie.drilling123

 

 

BOMCO F800/F1000/F1300/F1600 MUD PUMP SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES

Frame assembly         AH36001-01.00D     AH3600-01.00D        AH36001-05.01A.00         AH36001-04.01A

Crankshaft assembly AH36001-02.00        AH37001-01.00         AH36001-05.02        AH36001-04.02

Pinion shaft assembly        AH36001-03.00        AH37001-02.00         AH36001-05.03        AH36001-04.03A.00

crosshead assembly  AH36001-04.00        AH36001-04.00         AH36001-05A.04.00         AH36001-04.04

Fluid End Assembly   AH36001-05A.00     AH36001-05A.00      AH36001-05A.05.00         AH360010-04.05

"Power end lubrication

assembly

"        AH36001-06C.00     AH36001-06C.00      AH36001-05A.06.00         AH36001-04.21

Base Seat  AH36001-07K.00     AH36001-07K.00      AH36001-05A.07     GB3452.1-82

spraying pump assembly   AH36001-08C.00     AH36001-08C.00      AH36001-05.08        AH36001-04.08A

seal,gasket         AH33001-09    AH33001-09    AH36001-05.09        AH36001-04.13

Breather Cap    T515-1001.00 T515-1001.00   AH33001-05.16A     AH36001-04.10

BS Name Plate           AH36001-09A           AH37001-03A  GB3452.1-82   AH36001-04.11

Crane        AH36001-10.00        AH36001-10.00         AH36001-05.12A.00         AH36001-04.12A

Crane        AH36001-11A.00     AH36001-11A.00      AH36001-05.13        GB3452.1.-82

cover plate        AH36001-12.00        AH36001-12.00         AH36001-05.14A     T52-6005K

gasket       AH36001-13    AH36001-13    AH36001-05.15        AH36001-04.15

Bolt M12X25     GB5780-86       GB5780-86       AH36001-05.16A     GB3452.1-82

Director Board AH33001-17    AH33001-17    AH36001-05.17        AH36001-04.17

oil leavel gauge assembly  AH33001-18.00        AH33001-18.00         AH36001-05.18.00 AH36001-04.18

clean out cover         AH33001-22.00        AH33001-22.00         AH36001-05.19A     AH36001-04.19

seal,gasket         AH36001-19    AH36001-19    AH36001-05.20A.00         AH33001-04.07

stud,M12X35    GB5780-86       GB5780-86       GB3452.1-82   T52-7008K

Crosshead door         AH36001-15A           AH36001-15A           AH36001-05.22        T52-7009K

gasket       AH36001-16    AH36001-16    AH36001-05.23A.00         AH33001-04.13A

studs, M16X24 GB5780-86       GB5780-86       AH36001-05.24.00 GB5780-86

Spring gasket 12        GB848-85         GB848-85         AH36001-05.27        GB70-85

Pin for Director 3x10         GB827-76         GB827-76         AH36001-05.28.00 GB93-87

Stud 27x90        GB5780-86       GB5780-86       GB5782-86       GB4240-84

Nut M27   GB41-86 GB41-86 AH36001-05.32A.00          

Spring gasket 27        GB93-87 GB93-87 AH36001-05..33A.00        

gasket 12  GB848-85         GB848-85         AH33001-05.12       

gasket 16  GB848-85         GB848-85         T53-1003         

studs 16x60      GB5780-86       GB5780-86       T57-2011         

Nuts,M16 GB41-86 GB41-86 AH33001-05.14       

Spring gasket 16        GB93-87 GB93-87 AH33001-05.15A    

Stud, M24x110 GB5780-86       GB5780-86       AH33001-05.20A    

Nut M24   GB41-86 GB41-86 T57-3005.0     

Spring Gasket    GB93-87 GB93-87 GB3452.1-82  

rubber strip     40×10×5800             AH33001-05.35A.00        

screw M4X16   GB818-85         GB818-85         GB3452.1-82  

Anti-Knock Pressure gauge, 60Mpa  Yk-150 ZG1 1/2     Yk-150 ZG1 1/2     AH33001-05.39       

Discharge Elbow Assembly         AH36003-11.00        AH36003-11.00        AH33001-05.40       

Plug Screw, ZG1 1/2''         Q/ZB286.6       Q/ZB286.6       8841-86

gasket. R44        T58-5002          T58-5002          GB5780-86      

Discharge filter screen assembly       AH33014-04.00        AH33014-04.00        GB4240-84      

flange, 51/8''x35Mpa        T58-1002          T58-1002          T56-1007         

Attanchment tools    AH36001-17.00        AH36001-17.00         AH36001-05.35B     

KB-75 Pulsation dumpuller        AAH33002-00A        AAH33002-00A        243 

JA-3 relief Valve         AH33003-00    AH33003-00    T55-1006         

attached tools   AH36001-18.00        AH36001-18.00         T55-1008         

cover plate assembly         AH36001-21B.00     AH36001-21B.00      AH36001-05.39       

243 SELA  243  243  GB5780-86      

Gasket busher  AH36001-23    AH36001-23            

JINAN TIANWEI INNOVATION OILFIELD EQUIPMENT ENTERPRISE (OEE) 

oee.sales[a] china-ck.com

 Summer#china-ck.com

SGGGkype: Shirley.xie.drilling123

 

 

AH36001-05.01A.00         Module, fluid end assembly

AH36001-05.02        Cylinder head flange

AH36001-05.03        Cylinder head

AH36001-05A.04.00         spile assembly

AH36001-05A.05.00         Valve guide lower

AH36001-05A.06.00         plug, cylinder

AH36001-05A.07     alignment ring

AH36001-05.08        seal, cylinder head

AH36001-05.09        Discharge manifold

AH33001-05.16A     Valve, spring

GB3452.1-82   O-RING

AH36001-05.12A.00         Valve assembly

AH36001-05.13        Sear, valve cover

AH36001-05.14A     valve cover

AH36001-05.15        seal, liner

AH36001-05.16A     wear plate

AH36001-05.17        flange, liner

AH36001-05.18.00 lock,liner

AH36001-05.19A     piston Rod

AH36001-05.20A.00          spraying  pump assambly

GB3452.1-82   O-RING

AH36001-05.22        liner lock ring

GB5782-86       Bolt

AH36001-05.32A.00         suction manifold

AH36001-05..33A.00         gasket unit

AH33001-05.12        upper valve guid

T53-1003 Stud with two ends M39×270

T57-2011 NutsM39×8

AH33001-05.14         Retainer

AH33001-05.15A      bolt M10×20

AH33001-05.20A      Seal, Piston

T57-3005.0       Nuts, piston rod

GB3452.1-82    O-RING

AH33001-05.35A.00          Suction air bladder

GB3452.1-82    o-ring

AH33001-05.39         suction flange

AH33001-05.40         suction flange

AH36001-05.23A.03          liner 160mm

AH36001-05.23A.04          liner 170mm

AH36001-05.28.03   piston 160mm

AH36001-05.28.04   piston 170mm

V Belt 4ZV25J-8500 4ZV25J-8500     GB/T 135752.2

JINAN TIANWEI INNOVATION OILFIELD EQUIPMENT ENTERPRISE (OEE) 

oee.sales[a] china-ck.com

 Summer#china-ck.com

SGGGkype: Shirley.xie.drilling123

BOMCO F1600HL/3NB1600HL HIGH PRESSURE OILFIELD TRIPLEX MUD PUMP

BOMCO F1600HL HIGH PRESSURE TRIPLEX MUD PUMP

 

AH1301010510         seal, valve cover

530301012000070000     o Ring 200x7AH100000102      Valve Spring AH160201011900         Valve Assembly 530301011850070000    O Ring

AH130101051900    clamp assembly AH1301010516        piston rodAH1301010520         liner end cover

AH130101051500    liner plug AH1301010514         liner cylinder threaded T507-305.00         piston nuts

AH130101052300    washer plate T506-1007   bet AH 160201010100     plunger Assembly 120

AH 160201010200   plunger Assembly 130 AH 160201010300         plunger Assembly 140

AH 160201010400   Discharge cylinder assembly AH 160201010500       suction manifold  AH 1602010106  Valve cover  AH 1602010107     wear plate  AH 1602010108   Discharge manifold  AH 1602010109       washer plate  AH 160201011000    suction cylinder assembly   AH 160201011100  Piston 170 AH 160201011100  piston 180  AH 160201011200        valve guide  AH 1602010113     seal, module AH 1602010114   discharge manifold , seal

AH 1602010115        seal, wear plate  AH 1602010116B1        Seal, liner  AH 160201011700         liner 160

AH 160201011700   liner 170  AH 160201011700 liner 180   AH1301010518     Liner lock

AH1602010100         Fluid End Assembly

AH1602010200         5''  manifold 52Mpa

AH1601010100         crankshaft Assembly

AH1601010200         Pinion shaft Assembly

BC0000090300        Spraying Pump Assembly

JINAN TIANWEI INNOVATION OILFIELD EQUIPMENT ENTERPRISE (OEE) 

oee.sales[a] china-ck.com

 Summer#china-ck.com

SGGGkype: Shirley.xie.drilling123

 

3NB1600HL High pressure triplex Mud Pump spare parts supplier

NB800G.28.03.00      piston assembly

"OTECO   3""-1502 7500Psi"   spring type safety valve  gear pump 2S  pressure gage Y-60- 0-1.6Mpa

NB1600M.01.01.00H         Module studded, suction  NB2200G.05.31A.00        High-pressure Valve Assembly

NB2200G.05.33         Valve Spring  NB2200G.05.34.00      Valve Stem Guide  243     Thread Locking Anaerobic Sealant  NB2200G.05.36         Cushion  NB2200G.05.35         90°Fitting: NPT3/8  NB2200G.05.37          Valve Cover Seal Ring  NB2200G.05.01.00        Valve Gland  NB2200G.05.03         Valve Cover

NB1600M.01.02.00H         Discharge Pipeline  NB1600M.01.03H     Closure Plate, Discharge Let:5 1/8"  NB1600M.01.04H    Stud Bolt:1 1/8-8UN-2A×245

NB1600M.01.05H     Nut:1 1/8-8UN-2B SPLNB2200G.05.04       Discharging Pipeline Seal Ring  NB1600M.01.06.00H        Module studded, discharge

NB1600M.01.07H     Cylinder Liner Sealing Ring  GH3161-05.15      Wear Plate  GH3161-05.40      Washer 39  GH3161-05.16      Liner Flange

GH3161-05.17.00     Liner Retainer Screw  GH3161-05.20       Cylinder Liner Check Ring  GB/T3452.1-2005  O-ring200×7-G-S

GH3161-05.18  Piston Rod  GH3161-05.19.00 Spraying Pipe Assembly  NB1600M.01.08.00H         Bimetallic Liner

GH3161-05.22.00     Clamp Assembly, Piston Rod  GH3161-05.23    Liner End Cover  GH3161-05.31      Piston Seal Ring  GH3161-05.32.00     Piston Nut

NB2200G.05.28         Cylinder Seal Ring  ANSI/ASME B18.2.1-1996  Stud:7/8-9UNC×2 3/8  GB/T3452.1-2005         O-ring:190×7-G-S  NB1600M.01.10.00H         Suction Pipeline  GH3161-05.26.00          Washer Set  ANSI/ASME B18.2.2-1987    Nut:1 1/16-8UNR1999      ANSI/ASME B18.2.1-1996 Stud:1 1/16-8UN×3 1/2

GB/T3452.1-2005     O-ring:345×7-G-S

GH3161-05.34  Suction Flange GH3161-05.38   Plug, Suction Let: 12"GH3161-05.35 Suction Flange

GH3161-05.36  Plug: NPT1 1/2  GH3161-05.33.00   Suction Damper  NB1600M.01.11.00H    Ordinary Liner   NB1600M.10.00HJA-3H          HJA-3H Relieve Valve